← Back to browse

Subasta360

Encuentra pisos, coches y activos en subasta judicial y concursal en España. Análisis de rentabilidad automático. +2.900 subastas activas.

E-commerce
Italy Estimated origin: Italy

Added June 19, 2026 · Last analysed June 19, 2026 · via

StackScope records what new websites are built with, the week they launch. Most we find ourselves, by watching public internet infrastructure for brand-new sites; the rest come from Product Hunt, Hacker News and PeerPush. We crawled this one for its tech stack and scored it for launch readiness: DNS, security headers, SEO basics. This page is what we saw on 19 June 2026; the live site may have changed since.

Every technology below links to its own page: which other new sites launched with it. Vendors and agencies watch those pages with Stackdar and hear about new adopters the week they ship, from £15 a month.

Subasta360 is partway there, with clean crawl signals. Worth fixing first: missing several security headers, incomplete legal pages, and tracking cookies set before any opt-in.

Launched on Product Hunt on June 19, 2026. The site is hosted on Hetzner Online GmbH in Germany, with a domain registered 3 weeks before launch. The crawl picked up 12 technologies on this site, covering business email, analytics, DNS providers, and transactional email. The stack includes Next.js, React, and Google Analytics.

For context, it's running the same core stack as 1,301 other launches.

If you own this site, refresh the snapshot and see the full fix list any time →

Vibe Score 5 · Few AI signals
How much the site looks AI-generated. Informational pattern-match signal, not a verdict. Does not feed the StackScope Score. See which fingerprints fired →

Tech Stack (12)

Infrastructure
DNS Nominalia
OS Ubuntu
Server nginx
Email
Business email Nominalia Mail
Register.it Mail
WebApps.net Email
Transactional email Resend
Build & Framework
Framework React
Meta-framework Next.js
Analytics & Marketing
Analytics Google Analytics (4)
SEO Google Search Console
Tag management Google Tag Manager (2)

Infrastructure

Network
AS24940 · DE
DNS
Nominalia
Authoritative nameserver
DNSSEC
Enabled
DNSKEY records published. DNS responses signed.
Green hosting
Green hosted
Host runs on renewable energy. Data from The Green Web Foundation.
SSL Certificate
Let's Encrypt
Valid 16 Jun 2026 to 14 Sep 2026
Certificate as captured in this snapshot, not a live check.
Domain Age
3 months
Registered May 2026 · Nominalia Internet SL

Email Security

SPF ~all Soft-fail (~all). Common and accepted.
DKIM Detected via known email provider
DMARC p=none None (p=none). Monitoring only.
?
MTA-STS Not deployed. Mail to your domain can be downgraded to plaintext en route.
?
TLS-RPT Not configured. You won't hear about silent SMTP TLS handshake failures.

Storage (2)

Cookies (2)
NameLifetimeDetected as
_ga 1y Google Analytics
_ga_1TJ6Y0Z6SD 1y Google Analytics

Readiness Breakdown How?

Custom title and meta description
Open Graph tags (title, image, description) (partial) missing og:image
Twitter card meta tags
Responsive viewport meta tag
Favicon present
Semantic HTML (nav, main, article)
Meta description is 168 characters (advisory) Google only shows about 155–160 characters of the description in desktop search results (less on mobile); anything past that won't appear.
- Canonical URL declared

Performance How?

231 ms Server response
61% Faster than peers
424 ms Largest contentful paint
0.45 Cumulative layout shift
6.8 MB Page weight
6.5 MB Image weight
5 Third-party domains
0 Console errors
0 Failed requests

20 images: 19 oversized, 19 missing alt text

Indicative grade from a single automated render, not a substitute for Lighthouse or field data, and not part of the StackScope score.

Vibe Score Breakdown How?

SignalPoints
AI palette signals +5

This score is based on structural patterns and is not definitive. Many legitimate sites may trigger signals, and AI-built sites may go undetected. It should be treated as an indicator, not a verdict.

AI Stance

No AI stance declared
llms.txt published
No AI bots blocked in robots.txt
? No directive declared
? None advertised

Well-Known Files

robots.txt
sitemap.xml (2656 URLs)
security.txt
llms.txt
ads.txt
humans.txt
Privacy Policy
/privacidad
? Terms of Service not detected
? Consent manager not detected
Analytics set tracking cookies on our visit, with no opt-in step.
94% unique

Security Headers (0/6)

Permissions-Policy experimental (check browser support)
X-XSS-Protection deprecated (use Content-Security-Policy)

Build

Code splitting
6 JS files
1 CSS files
5 Third-party domains

Brand Colours

Something not look right? If a technology shown here is wrong or out of date, email [email protected] and we'll review it.